2018 K1 Fiance visa requirements

To be eligible for a K1 visa in 2018, the American sponsor and foreign Fiancee must meet 15 major requirements, including being “free to marry”, having a “bona fide relationship”, intending to marry within 90 days of arrival, the Sponsor being a US citizen, and having Income above the poverty level for his or her State and so on.
http://imm.guru/eligbl

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s